Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Arroyo Barril

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Arroyo Barril. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Arroyo Barril with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5037,769
BustAfghanistan 12,5267,784
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,4377,729
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,4787,754
FarahAfghanistan 12,3127,651
GardizAfghanistan 12,6897,885
GhazniAfghanistan 12,6447,857
HeratAfghanistan 12,1797,568
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,5677,809
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,6997,891
KabulAfghanistan 12,6127,837
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6337,850
KhostAfghanistan 12,7567,927
KunduzAfghanistan 12,4217,718
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2207,593
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,3137,652
North SalangAfghanistan 12,5377,791
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,1827,570
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,2237,596
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,5487,798
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,3877,698
ShkoderAlbania 8,5105,288
TiranaAlbania 8,5515,314
VloreAlbania 8,5505,313
AdrarAlgeria 7,0394,374
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2314,494
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2344,495
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,6364,745
BatnaAlgeria 7,5204,673
BecharAlgeria 6,7904,219
BejaiaAlgeria 7,3954,595
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,8144,234
BiskraAlgeria 7,4834,650
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,7004,785
ChlefAlgeria 7,0694,393
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,5394,685
DjanetAlgeria 8,0625,010
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2604,511
El GoleaAlgeria 7,2864,528
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6004,723
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3444,564
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,5764,708
In AmenasAlgeria 7,9834,961
In SalahAlgeria 7,3114,543
MilianaAlgeria 7,1484,442
OranAlgeria 6,9014,288
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,2404,499
SkikdaAlgeria 7,5544,694
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,6994,784
TebessaAlgeria 7,6874,777
TimimounAlgeria 7,0624,388
TindoufAlgeria 6,2663,894
TouggourtAlgeria 7,5444,688
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,6847,261
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,0669,983
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0394,374
HuamboAngola 9,9816,202
LuandaAngola 9,5725,948
LuenaAngola 10,3716,444
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,7096,033
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,1255,671
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,2435,744
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,2495,747
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,1615,693
ByrdAntarctica 11,4137,092
DavisAntarctica 14,0828,751
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0975,653
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8567,989
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,0913,785
AzulArgentina 6,3033,917
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,4874,031
BarilocheArgentina 6,7134,172
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,0923,786
CeresArgentina 5,5173,428
ChamicalArgentina 5,5223,431
ChepesArgentina 5,6273,497
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,2294,492
ConcordiaArgentina 5,7473,571
CórdobaArgentina 5,6453,508
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,6553,514
CorrientesArgentina 5,3133,302
EsquelArgentina 6,9114,295
EzeizaArgentina 6,1163,801
FormosaArgentina 5,1923,226
General PicoArgentina 6,1343,812
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,9173,677
JuninArgentina 6,0453,756
La PlataArgentina 6,1453,819
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,6112,866
La RiojaArgentina 5,4103,362
LaboulayeArgentina 5,9653,707
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,7334,805
Las LomitasArgentina 4,9753,092
Malarg EArgentina 6,0823,780
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,7224,177
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,4734,022
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,8233,619
MendozaArgentina 5,7923,599
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,7863,596
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,6443,507
NeuquenArgentina 6,4674,019
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,1443,818
OranArgentina 4,7422,947
ParanaArgentina 5,7493,573
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,5933,476
PehuajoArgentina 6,1753,837
PergaminoArgentina 5,9783,715
PigeArgentina 6,3593,952
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,6873,534
PosadasArgentina 5,3783,342
PresidenciaArgentina 5,2053,235
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,7843,594
Punta IndioArgentina 6,2023,854
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,6653,520
ReconquistaArgentina 5,4813,406
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,8443,631
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,8754,893
RivadaviaArgentina 4,8743,029
RosarioArgentina 5,8683,646
SaltaArgentina 4,9173,055
San AntonioArgentina 6,6854,154
San LuisArgentina 5,8433,631
San RafaelArgentina 5,9823,717
Santa RosaArgentina 6,2253,868
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,2523,264
SarmientoArgentina 7,2044,476
TrelewArgentina 6,9524,320
TucumanArgentina 5,1393,194
UshuaiaArgentina 8,2295,114
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,7063,546
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,4953,414
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,9023,667
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5236,539
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,7394,188
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,75710,413
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,11411,256
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,55010,906
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,68410,989
AmberleyAustralia 15,6349,715
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,25710,102
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,5949,690
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,77611,668
CairnsAustralia 16,29110,123
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,8319,837
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,30611,997
CedunaAustralia 17,29510,748
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,28110,117
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,88410,492
Cobar MoAustralia 16,23610,089
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,49210,248
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,5719,676
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,64710,966
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,57710,922
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,71411,008
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,35311,405
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9669,922
East SaleAustralia 15,9119,888
Esperance (po)Australia 18,03911,210
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,03811,209
EssendonAustralia 16,10910,011
ForrestAustralia 17,82811,078
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,7009,756
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,86711,724
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 18,07711,233
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,21011,316
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6779,742
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6879,748
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,49910,253
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,32411,387
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7609,794
LavertonAustralia 16,11610,015
LearmonthAustralia 19,51512,127
LongreachAustralia 16,49810,252
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,49810,252
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9939,317
Low HeadAustralia 15,8159,828
Mackay MoAustralia 15,9839,932
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3668,927
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,03511,829
MeekatharraAustralia 18,85411,716
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,11810,016
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,10010,005
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,48610,245
Mount GambierAustralia 16,43910,215
Mount IsaAustralia 16,99010,558
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,1448,789
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,79310,436
Nowra RanAustralia 15,7239,770
NuriootpaAustralia 16,73810,401
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,46712,097
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,32310,765
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,50011,496
Port HedlandAustralia 19,16011,906
RichmondAustralia 15,7339,777
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8659,859
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,6909,750
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,6899,749
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,53810,898
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,53910,899
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,48610,245
TibooburraAustralia 16,64310,342
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,22010,079
WaggaAustralia 15,9889,935
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,35411,405
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6539,727
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,8379,841
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,72511,636
WoomeraAustralia 17,06810,606
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,10511,251
GrazAustria 8,0815,022
InnsbruckAustria 7,7704,828
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0034,973
LinzAustria 7,9664,950
SalzburgAustria 7,8864,900
ViennaAustria 8,1245,048
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,8784,895
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,6986,648
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,9446,801
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6296,605
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7316,668
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6316,606
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,9684,330
LerwickUk 6,9674,329
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,7196,661
QubaAzerbaijan 10,7426,675
SakiAzerbaijan 10,6566,622
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,8826,762
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,7956,708
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,7656,689
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,6986,648
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,8716,755
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,6906,643
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,5936,583
Horta, FaialAzores 4,4682,776
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,6962,918
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,2962,670
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,051653
MuharraqBahrain 11,8107,339
ChittagongBangladesh 14,9679,301
DhakaBangladesh 14,7819,185
CharnocksBarbados 1,264785
BrestBelarus 8,5435,309
GomelBelarus 9,0075,597
GrodnoBelarus 8,5265,298
MinskBelarus 8,7435,433
MogilevBelarus 8,8955,527
VitebskBelarus 8,8585,504
BrusselsBelgium 7,2364,497
D’UccleBelgium 7,2364,497
OstendeBelgium 7,1374,435
Belize CityBelize 1,9971,241
BeninBenin 7,8724,892
BohiconBenin 7,8104,853
CotonouBenin 7,8724,892
KandiBenin 7,7714,829
NatitingouBenin 7,6344,744
ParakouBenin 7,7954,844
SaveBenin 7,8234,861
BermudaBermuda 1,539957
La PazBolivia 3,9742,469
Santa CruzBolivia 4,1692,591
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,3785,206
FrancistownBotswana 11,4577,120
MaunBotswana 11,0116,842
TshaneBotswana 10,9926,831
AimoresBrazil 5,2993,293
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,8703,026
AltamiraBrazil 3,1251,942
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,2282,006
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,4303,374
ApodiBrazil 4,4322,754
AracajuBrazil 4,8813,033
AracuaiBrazil 5,0043,110
AragarcasBrazil 4,3342,693
AraxaBrazil 4,9613,083
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,6912,915
BageBrazil 5,8533,637
BambuiBrazil 5,0543,140
BarbacenaBrazil 5,2953,291
BarbalhaBrazil 4,4282,751
BarcelosBrazil 2,3551,463
BarraBrazil 4,4312,754
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,8152,371
BarreirasBrazil 4,3962,732
BelémBrazil 3,2442,016
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,1643,209
BelterraBrazil 2,8991,802
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,1962,608
Bom JesusBrazil 5,7013,543
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,6002,859
BrasiliaBrazil 4,5472,825
BrevesBrazil 3,1121,934
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,4183,367
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,5553,452
CabroboBrazil 4,5152,806
CaceresBrazil 4,1262,564
CaetiteBrazil 4,7222,935
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,7062,925
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,6962,918
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,1533,202
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,3353,315
Campos SalesBrazil 4,3162,682
CanavieirasBrazil 5,1153,179
CaparaoBrazil 5,3413,319
CapinopolisBrazil 4,7392,945
CaratingaBrazil 5,2593,268
CaravelasBrazil 5,2673,273
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,6452,887
CarolinaBrazil 3,8092,367
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,3253,309
CataguasesBrazil 5,3703,337
CatalaoBrazil 4,7742,967
CatanduvaBrazil 5,0083,112
CaxiasBrazil 3,9142,432
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,7243,557
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,6392,883
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,3543,327
ChapecoBrazil 5,4603,393
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,7692,342
CipoBrazil 4,7782,969
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,7682,342
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,1123,176
CordeiroBrazil 5,4493,386
CorrentinaBrazil 4,5282,814
CorumbaBrazil 4,4522,767
CoximBrazil 4,4882,789
CrateusBrazil 4,1562,582
CuiabaBrazil 4,1302,567
CuritibaBrazil 5,4203,368
DiamantinaBrazil 5,0303,126
DiamantinoBrazil 3,9982,484
DouradosBrazil 4,8743,029
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,4443,383
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,8193,616
EspinosaBrazil 4,7882,976
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,7932,979
FloraniaBrazil 4,5492,827
FlorestaBrazil 4,5832,848
FlorianoBrazil 4,0892,541
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,6673,522
FormosaBrazil 4,5582,832
FortalezaBrazil 4,2322,630
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,2293,249
FrancaBrazil 5,0293,125
GaranhunsBrazil 4,7722,966
GoianiaBrazil 4,5592,833
GoiasBrazil 4,4402,759
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,1883,224
GrajauBrazil 3,7512,331
GuairaBrazil 5,0873,161
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,2332,630
GuaratingaBrazil 5,1623,208
IbiriteBrazil 5,1653,210
IguatuBrazil 4,3572,708
IlheusBrazil 5,0353,129
ImperatrizBrazil 3,6522,270
IndaialBrazil 5,5713,462
IpameriBrazil 4,7182,932
IraiBrazil 5,4463,384
IreceBrazil 4,5432,823
ItaberabaBrazil 4,7512,952
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,7601,715
ItaitubaBrazil 2,9971,862
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,0413,133
ItaperunaBrazil 5,4023,357
ItapevaBrazil 5,2913,288
ItirucuBrazil 4,8533,016
ItuacuBrazil 4,7942,979
IvinhemaBrazil 4,9153,054
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,1623,208
JacobinaBrazil 4,6372,881
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,3742,718
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,7862,974
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,8273,000
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,3673,335
LavrasBrazil 5,2243,246
LencoisBrazil 4,6832,910
LinharesBrazil 5,3563,328
LondrinaBrazil 5,1333,190
MacapaBrazil 2,9271,819
MacauBrazil 4,4962,794
MaceioBrazil 4,8973,043
MachadoBrazil 5,2153,241
ManausBrazil 2,6891,671
MarabaBrazil 3,5202,188
MaringaBrazil 5,1053,172
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,8941,798
Monte AzulBrazil 4,8032,985
Monte SantoBrazil 4,6662,900
MonteiroBrazil 4,6542,892
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,8763,030
Morada NovaBrazil 4,3422,698
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,5842,848
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,4623,394
ObidosBrazil 2,7981,739
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,7992,982
ParacatuBrazil 4,7422,947
ParanaBrazil 4,2512,642
ParanaguaBrazil 5,4633,395
ParanaibaBrazil 4,7622,959
ParintinsBrazil 2,7981,738
ParnaibaBrazil 3,9102,430
Passo FundoBrazil 5,5863,471
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,8923,040
PaulistanaBrazil 4,3432,699
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,6722,903
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,9813,095
PeixeBrazil 4,1632,587
PetrolinaBrazil 4,4922,791
PicosBrazil 4,2332,630
PiraiBrazil 5,4173,366
PirenopolisBrazil 4,4962,794
PompeuBrazil 5,0363,129
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,8753,029
Porto De MozBrazil 2,9931,860
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,4283,373
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,1681,969
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,8113,611
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,0372,509
PosseBrazil 4,4832,786
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,2722,655
RecifeBrazil 4,8473,012
RemansoBrazil 4,3892,727
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,2482,019
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,4843,408
Rio NegroBrazil 5,4663,397
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,5972,857
SalvadorBrazil 4,9313,064
Santa MariaBrazil 5,6933,538
SantaremBrazil 2,8941,799
SantosBrazil 5,4123,363
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,1483,199
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,4512,145
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,4752,781
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,6823,531
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,5163,427
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,3053,297
Sao LuisBrazil 3,6602,274
Sao MateusBrazil 5,3103,300
São PauloBrazil 5,3553,328
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,1133,177
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,1521,959
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,6012,859
SerrinhaBrazil 4,7872,974
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,1033,171
SobralBrazil 4,0762,533
SoureBrazil 3,1791,976
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,3312,691
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,1063,794
SurubimBrazil 4,7642,960
TaguatingaBrazil 4,3252,688
TarauacaBrazil 3,0471,893
TauaBrazil 4,2382,634
TefeBrazil 2,5631,592
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,1263,186
TeresinaBrazil 3,9742,469
TiriosBrazil 2,3921,486
TorresBrazil 5,7963,602
TracuateuaBrazil 3,3362,073
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,8483,013
TriunfoBrazil 4,5632,835
TucuruiBrazil 3,3402,075
TuriacuBrazil 3,5092,180
UaupesBrazil 2,1361,327
UbatubaBrazil 5,4303,374
UberabaBrazil 4,9263,061
VassourasBrazil 5,4083,360
VicosaBrazil 5,3033,295
VitoriaBrazil 5,4193,368
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,9193,057
Ze DocaBrazil 3,6522,269
BurgasBulgaria 9,1255,670
LomBulgaria 8,7535,439
PlevenBulgaria 8,8725,513
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9235,545
SadovoBulgaria 8,9385,554
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8255,484
SofiaBulgaria 8,8005,468
VarnaBulgaria 9,1355,677
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,2684,516
BurundiBurundi 11,0496,866
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,53910,278
SiemreapCambodia 16,32010,142
BatouriCameroon 9,1965,715
DoualaCameroon 8,7265,423
GarouaCameroon 8,9225,544
MamfeCameroon 8,6185,355
MarouaCameroon 8,9745,576
NgaoundereCameroon 9,0105,599
NkoundjaCameroon 8,7755,453
YaoundeCameroon 8,9205,543
YokoCameroon 8,9485,560
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,7333,562
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,6983,541
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0314,369
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3372,074
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,0454,378
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,8622,400
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,8402,386
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,2432,015
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,6843,532
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,3943,352
Banff, AbCanada 5,3593,330
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,1831,978
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8672,403
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,1453,197
Bissett, MbCanada 4,2222,623
Blue River, BcCanada 5,6373,503
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,0501,895
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,4103,983
Brandon, MbCanada 4,3522,705
Broadview, SkCanada 4,5292,814
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3903,349
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,1723,835
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,9671,843
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,1373,814
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1423,817
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,2583,267
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0603,766
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,9623,705
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,3083,299
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4823,407
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,6572,894
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7314,183
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,2023,854
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,4023,979
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,9822,474
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,4163,365
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4342,134
Charlo, NbCanada 3,2131,996
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,0611,902
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,0671,906
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,9843,718
Chatham, NbCanada 3,1131,934
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,1663,210
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,9382,447
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8472,391
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,8252,998
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5684,082
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7033,544
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,2153,241
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4362,135
Comox, BcCanada 5,9303,685
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,9453,694
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,1113,176
Coronation, AbCanada 5,1493,200
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,3043,296
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,6082,242
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,4442,762
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,8413,630
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,4994,038
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5072,179
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5003,418
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,3122,058
Dryden, OnCanada 3,9842,476
Earlton, OnCanada 3,2742,035
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,3423,319
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,3533,326
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,3513,325
Edson, AbCanada 5,5253,434
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,1723,835
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,2713,275
Estevan, SkCanada 4,4752,781
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,3383,938
Eureka, NtCanada 6,8084,231
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,8082,988
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,5253,433
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,3993,355
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,1083,796
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,1563,204
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1733,836
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,6433,507
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,8953,663
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,7453,570
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,9851,855
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,9781,851
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9543,079
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,5652,216
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,6342,880
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,8233,618
Golden, BcCanada 5,4543,389
Goose, NfCanada 3,8722,406
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,2021,990
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,7423,568
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,8971,801
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,2081,994
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9714,332
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8821,791
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9081,807
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,8411,765
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8732,407
Harrow, OnCanada 2,8381,764
Hay River, NtCanada 5,8693,647
Hope, BcCanada 5,6833,532
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8234,240
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,4222,748
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9734,333
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,9543,079
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8564,260
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,2263,248
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,6573,516
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,5542,208
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,5542,209
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,5593,454
Kenora, OnCanada 4,0562,521
Kingston, OnCanada 2,8601,777
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2684,516
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2683,895
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,3262,688
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,9751,848
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,0003,107
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,4852,166
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2523,885
Langara, BcCanada 6,5824,090
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,0062,490
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,1113,176
London, OnCanada 2,8681,782
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5403,443
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,9333,065
Lytton, BcCanada 5,7173,553
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,5763,465
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,0731,909
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,9323,065
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9454,315
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,2563,887
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,9953,104
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,8543,638
Moncton, NbCanada 3,0231,879
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,2712,033
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,9491,833
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,9471,832
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,6982,919
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,7002,299
Morden, MbCanada 4,1972,608
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,0061,868
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2032,612
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,8483,634
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,5112,182
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,7832,351
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5854,092
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,0033,109
North Bay, OnCanada 3,1551,961
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,9611,840
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,9591,839
Peace River, AbCanada 5,7093,548
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,6533,513
Penticton, BcCanada 5,5563,453
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,0611,902
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,9041,805
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,0192,498
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,9213,680
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,2902,044
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,1263,807
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,2612,648
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,8903,039
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9173,677
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4163,987
Princeton, BcCanada 4,5852,849
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3593,952
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,0731,910
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,8753,651
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,3023,295
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,1372,571
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,6512,890
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,6532,891
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3593,952
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,5183,429
Roberval, QcCanada 3,2702,032
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,8871,794
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,9583,081
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,9231,816
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,4824,028
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,5733,463
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,1601,963
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,8803,032
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,3312,070
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,9652,464
Scott, SkCanada 5,0123,114
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,4612,150
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,8811,791
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,9251,818
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,1394,436
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,9832,475
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,9702,467
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,5133,426
Smithers, BcCanada 6,2263,869
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,4062,116
Summerside, PeCanada 3,0721,909
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,8222,996
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,8293,001
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1201,939
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8283,622
Terrace, BcCanada 6,3033,917
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6974,162
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,7112,927
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,6433,507
Thompson, MbCanada 4,7112,927
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,7022,301
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4372,136
Tofino, BcCanada 5,9753,713
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,8711,784
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,8831,791
Trenton, OnCanada 2,8711,784
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,2282,627
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,1491,957
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,4563,391
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,2962,048
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7963,601
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,2653,272
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,1843,221
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,7973,602
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,8123,612
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,7572,335
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,8841,792
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4874,031
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,8374,248
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,0391,888
Windsor, OnCanada 2,8641,780
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,2092,616
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,7142,929
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,7571,713
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9053,669
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,5852,849
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,5523,450
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,4663,396
SalCape Verde 4,9123,052
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,6345,987
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,8646,130
AbecheChad 9,5365,926
FayaChad 9,2205,729
MoundouChad 9,2285,735
N’DjamenaChad 8,9975,591
AntofagastaChile 4,7442,948
AricaChile 4,1772,595
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,2444,501
ChicoChile 7,3184,548
ChillanChile 6,2093,859
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,2363,875
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,1833,221
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,2144,483
Curico-General FreireChile 6,0263,745
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,4202,747
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,7194,175
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,4155,229
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,4653,396
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,6614,139
ParronChile 5,9473,696
Puerto AysenChile 7,1914,468
Puerto MonttChile 6,7534,196
Punta ArenasChile 8,0304,990
QuinteroChile 5,8143,613
SantiagoChile 5,8623,642
SewellChile 5,9253,682
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,4554,011
ValdiviaChile 6,5724,084
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,5504,070
VallenarChile 5,3583,330
ValparaisoChile 5,8073,609
AltaiChina 12,2427,607
BeijingChina 13,4138,335
ChangchunChina 12,8427,980
ChangduChina 14,2378,847
ChangshaChina 14,7339,155
ChengduChina 14,4228,962
ChongqingChina 14,5839,062
DuianChina 13,7068,517
ErlianChina 13,0258,094
GanzhouChina 14,9819,309
GuangzhouChina 15,2889,500
HaikouChina 15,6569,729
HailarChina 12,3507,675
HamiChina 12,9028,017
HetanChina 12,9778,064
JiuquanChina 13,3408,289
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,5827,818
KashiChina 12,5697,811
KunmingChina 15,0259,337
LanzhouChina 13,8268,592
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,1978,822
NanchangChina 14,6699,115
NanjingChina 14,2548,858
NanningChina 15,3579,543
PingbianChina 14,3908,942
QingdaoChina 13,7848,566
QiqiharChina 12,4927,762
RuoqiangChina 13,1338,161
ShanghaiChina 14,2898,879
ShantouChina 15,2329,465
ShenyangChina 13,1098,146
TaiyuanChina 13,6948,509
TaoyuanChina 14,9619,297
TengchongChina 14,9179,270
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6327,850
Xi’AnChina 14,0648,739
XichangChina 14,7039,136
YanjiChina 12,8467,983
YichangChina 14,4668,989
YinchuanChina 13,5878,443
YiningChina 12,3897,699
ZhengzhouChina 14,0118,707
ZhijiangChina 14,8279,214
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,2301,386
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,1531,338
AraucaColombia 1,356843
BarranquillaColombia 1,087676
Benito SalasColombia 1,9141,189
BogotáColombia 1,6911,051
Camilo DazaColombia 1,296805
El CaranoColombia 1,6881,049
Las GaviotasColombia 1,6371,017
MatecanaColombia 1,7381,080
PeralesColombia 1,7551,090
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,465910
Rafael NunezColombia 1,171728
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,503934
Simon BolivarColombia 1,033642
VanguardiaColombia 1,7321,076
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,5991,615
YariguiesColombia 1,434891
MoroniComoros 12,7927,949
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,8861,172
LimonCosta Rica 1,7831,108
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,9461,209
San JoseCosta Rica 1,8801,168
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,0595,008
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3815,208
SibenikCroatia 8,1825,084
SplitCroatia 8,2295,114
ZagrebCroatia 8,1445,061
CamagueyCuba 916569
CasablancaCuba 1,408875
HavanaCuba 1,407874
WillemstadCuraçao 780485
FamagustaCyprus 9,9416,178
LarnacaCyprus 9,9266,168
LimassolCyprus 9,8856,143
NicosiaCyprus 9,8866,143
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1315,052
ChebCzech Republic 7,8104,853
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2215,109
PragueCzech Republic 7,9414,935
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4236,477
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0476,243
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6325,986
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1496,928
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6006,587
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7584,821
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9284,926
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5004,660
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,4794,648
MarstalDenmark 7,6374,745
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7394,809
OdenseDenmark 7,6294,741
RandersDenmark 7,5984,722
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9034,911
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5304,679
TønderDenmark 7,5314,680
TylstrupDenmark 7,5894,716
TystofteDenmark 7,6864,776
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6484,753
VestervigDenmark 7,4924,655
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,8807,383
Melville HallDominica 956594
AltamiraDominican Republic 15496
BaniDominican Republic 13986
BarahonaDominican Republic 206128
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5433
CabreraDominican Republic 6641
ConstanzDominican Republic 13684
CotuiDominican Republic 6943
DajabonDominican Republic 240149
DuvergeDominican Republic 237147
El CercadoDominican Republic 224139
El SeyboDominican Republic 6742
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9861
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5434
HigueyDominican Republic 10364
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 240149
ImbertDominican Republic 13785
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12678
JimaniDominican Republic 270168
La RomanaDominican Republic 10163
La VegaDominican Republic 11069
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8855
LuperonDominican Republic 174108
MichesDominican Republic 4930
MocaDominican Republic 11471
MoncionDominican Republic 180112
Monte CristiDominican Republic 243151
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5836
NaguaDominican Republic 4427
NeybaDominican Republic 221137
PedernalesDominican Republic 273170
PimentelDominican Republic 6843
PoloDominican Republic 229142
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13181
RestauracionDominican Republic 238148
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8150
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9056
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9056
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1811
SalcedoDominican Republic 10263
SamanaDominican Republic 149
San CristobalDominican Republic 9861
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15395
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13383
San JuanDominican Republic 189118
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11974
SanchezDominican Republic 1610
SantiagoDominican Republic 13483
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 202125
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9760
TamayoDominican Republic 205127
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9660
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4729
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 216134
YamasaDominican Republic 7748
YasicaDominican Republic 12779
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,7194,175
CanarEcuador 2,6321,635
GuayaquilEcuador 2,6341,637
IzobambaEcuador 2,3921,486
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,3911,486
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,7951,737
MilagroEcuador 2,6171,626
OtavaloEcuador 2,3181,440
PichilingueEcuador 2,5081,559
PortoviejoEcuador 2,5521,586
PuyoEcuador 2,4821,543
QuitoEcuador 2,3681,472
RumipambaEcuador 2,4601,529
San GabrielEcuador 2,2601,404
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7636,067
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0426,240
AswanEgypt 10,3256,416
AsyutEgypt 10,0286,232
BahariyaEgypt 9,7826,079
Beni SuefEgypt 9,9526,184
CairoEgypt 9,9376,175
DabaaEgypt 9,6355,988
DakhlaEgypt 9,9016,153
El ArishEgypt 10,1106,283
El TorEgypt 10,2196,350
FarafraEgypt 9,7486,058
HelwanEgypt 9,9426,178
HurguadaEgypt 10,2706,382
IsmailiaEgypt 9,9916,209
KhargaEgypt 10,0496,245
KosseirEgypt 10,3656,441
LuxorEgypt 10,2426,364
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5155,913
MinyaEgypt 9,9606,189
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9616,190
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,2596,375
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,2966,398
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,0766,261
SalloumEgypt 9,3255,794
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,4365,864
SohagEgypt 10,1116,283
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2356,360
TahrirEgypt 9,8526,122
TantaEgypt 9,8736,135
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,2611,405
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,1831,357
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,2311,387
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,1911,361
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,6345,365
AsmaraEritrea 11,2937,017
AssabEritrea 11,7687,312
MassawaEritrea 11,3307,041
TallinEstonia 8,4045,222
TartuEstonia 8,5395,306
VilsandiEstonia 8,2725,140
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,5577,181
GonderEthiopia 11,2677,001
NegeleEthiopia 11,7887,325
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,9644,949
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7184,175
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,6744,147
Laucala BayFiji 12,9118,023
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,0048,081
NandiFiji 13,0048,081
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,6827,881
HelsinkiFinland 8,3855,210
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4005,220
JoensuuFinland 8,5705,326
JokioinenFinland 8,3095,163
JyvskylFinland 8,3835,209
KajaaniFinland 8,4285,237
KuopioFinland 8,4685,262
KuusamoFinland 8,4465,249
LappeenrantaFinland 8,5495,313
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1305,052
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2325,116
OuluFinland 8,3045,160
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,2995,157
TampereFinland 8,3085,163
TurkuFinland 8,2505,127
VaasaFinland 8,1735,079
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6424,749
BiarritzFrance 6,7894,219
BordeauxFrance 6,8584,262
BrestFrance 6,5944,098
CaenFrance 6,8894,281
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0454,378
DijonFrance 7,2994,536
GourdonFrance 7,0224,363
GrenobleFrance 7,3624,575
Le MansFrance 6,9324,308
LilleFrance 7,1484,442
LyonFrance 7,2964,534
MarseilleFrance 7,3344,557
MontpellierFrance 7,2324,494
NancyFrance 7,3774,584
NantesFrance 6,7944,222
NiceFrance 7,4924,656
ParisFrance 7,0914,407
PerpignanFrance 7,1494,442
StrasbourgFrance 7,4814,649
ToulonFrance 7,3934,594
ToulouseFrance 7,0244,365
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,4461,520
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,4081,496
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,4471,521
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,5631,593
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,2621,405
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,2755,142
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,8286,107
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,8276,107
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8375,491
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,5245,297
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,0765,640
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8816,140
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,21710,078
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,1169,393
BitamGabon 8,9795,580
CocobeachGabon 8,8215,482
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,3355,801
LambarnGabon 8,9525,563
LastourvilleGabon 9,2165,727
LibrevilleGabon 8,8235,482
MakokouGabon 9,1805,705
MayumbaGabon 9,0975,653
MitzicGabon 9,0325,613
MkamboGabon 9,2765,764
MoandaGabon 9,3025,780
MouilaGabon 9,0775,640
Port-GentilGabon 8,7965,466
TchibanGabon 9,1145,663
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,1361,949
BanjulGambia 5,6583,516
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1136,285
TbilisiGeorgia 10,4716,507
BerlinGermany 7,8424,873
BrockenGermany 7,6674,764
CologneGermany 7,4204,611
DresdenGermany 7,8924,904
ErfurtGermany 7,6994,784
EssenGermany 7,4184,610
FichtelbergGermany 7,8454,875
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5434,687
GeisenheimGermany 7,4954,657
GorlitzGermany 7,9734,955
HamburgGermany 7,6114,730
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6104,729
HannoverGermany 7,5984,721
HelgolandGermany 7,4704,642
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7384,809
KarlsruheGermany 7,5344,682
KasselGermany 7,5904,717
KonstanzGermany 7,6044,725
LeipzigGermany 7,7944,843
LindenbergGermany 7,9014,910
MagdeburgGermany 7,7304,803
MunichGermany 7,7904,841
MünsterGermany 7,4604,636
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8174,858
NurembergGermany 7,7244,800
NurnbergGermany 7,7214,798
PotsdamGermany 7,8274,864
RostockGermany 7,7434,811
SchleswigGermany 7,5764,708
StuttgartGermany 7,5934,718
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4034,600
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7414,810
AccraGhana 7,6304,741
KumasiGhana 7,4414,624
TamaleGhana 7,4264,614
GibraltarGibraltar 6,4714,021
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0595,630
AthensGreece 8,9745,576
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9855,584
ChiosGreece 9,1655,695
CorfuGreece 8,6095,350
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6985,405
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1905,711
IoanninaGreece 8,6815,395
KalamataGreece 8,8615,507
KerkiraGreece 8,6095,350
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9725,575
LamiaGreece 8,8395,493
LarissaGreece 8,8155,478
LemnosGreece 9,0245,607
LimnosGreece 9,0365,615
MethoniGreece 8,8425,494
MilosGreece 9,0805,642
MitiliniGreece 9,1775,703
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1725,700
NaxosGreece 9,1455,683
PatrasGreece 8,8015,469
RhodesGreece 9,3985,840
SamosGreece 9,2525,750
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0075,597
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,0935,651
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8335,489
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8795,518
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7445,434
AasiaatGreenland 5,6243,495
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6583,516
AputiteqGreenland 5,9943,725
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,9854,341
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0013,108
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4273,373
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,7033,544
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5004,039
JakobshavnGreenland 5,7023,543
JulianehbGreenland 4,9713,089
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,4803,405
Kap TobinGreenland 6,4954,036
NanortalikGreenland 4,9413,070
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0313,127
NordGreenland 7,3254,552
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1733,215
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,3753,962
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,9993,107
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,4833,407
UpernavikGreenland 6,0183,739
UummannaqGreenland 5,8383,628
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 901560
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 902560
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,2971,427
BokeGuinea 5,9153,676
ConakryGuinea 6,0843,781
FaranahGuinea 6,3703,959
KankanGuinea 6,5124,046
KindiaGuinea 6,1473,820
KissidougouGuinea 6,4604,014
LabeGuinea 6,1683,833
MacentaGuinea 6,5504,070
MamouGuinea 6,2203,865
NzerekoreGuinea 6,7044,166
SiguiriGuinea 6,4934,035
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,8073,609
GeorgetownGuyana 1,8421,145
TimehriGuyana 1,8611,156
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 317197
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,8615,506
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,0935,651
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,9605,568
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,2115,724
Midway IslandHawaii 10,6496,617
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,9665,572
CatacamasHonduras 1,8151,128
CholutecaHonduras 1,9981,242
La CeibaHonduras 1,8861,172
La MesaHonduras 2,0051,246
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,587986
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,1121,313
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,9761,228
TelaHonduras 1,9511,212
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3829,559
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3849,560
BudapestHungary 8,3345,179
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3495,188
DebrecenHungary 8,5245,297
KeszthelyHungary 8,2205,108
MiskolcHungary 8,4455,248
PecsHungary 8,3125,165
SzegedHungary 8,4465,248
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,1645,073
AkureyriIceland 6,3553,949
DalatangiIceland 6,5214,052
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4073,982
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2563,888
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,4794,026
ReykhólarIceland 6,1793,839
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1123,798
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1363,813
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1393,815
AgraIndia 13,7828,564
AhmedabadIndia 13,7688,556
AkolaIndia 14,2708,868
AllahabadIndia 14,1548,795
AmritsarIndia 13,2028,204
BangaloreIndia 14,9339,279
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,4808,998
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,8689,239
BikanerIndia 13,4128,335
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1289,401
CherrapunjiIndia 14,6709,116
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,6709,116
DaltonganjIndia 14,4158,957
DarbhangaIndia 14,3128,893
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,5609,048
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,5619,049
DumkaIndia 14,5629,049
DwarkaIndia 13,5618,427
GoaIndia 14,4458,977
GuwahatiIndia 14,5779,059
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,6409,097
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,0188,711
JagdalpurIndia 14,7439,161
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,7859,187
KotaIndia 13,8188,587
KozhikodeIndia 14,9189,271
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1328,160
LudhianaIndia 13,3328,284
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,7239,149
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,6708,495
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,1088,767
MusulipatnamIndia 14,9339,279
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,3738,932
New DelhiIndia 13,6078,455
PambanIndia 15,3449,535
PuneIndia 14,2158,833
SagarIndia 14,1168,772
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9878,070
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,2169,455
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,2169,455
VeravalIndia 13,7698,556
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,9459,287
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,44010,838
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,90411,126
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,51311,504
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,29411,368
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,23510,710
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,74310,405
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,17010,670
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,58710,308
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,70110,999
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,87811,110
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,27210,112
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,56211,534
AbadanIran 11,3727,067
ArakIran 11,2767,007
BabolsarIran 11,3277,039
Bandar AbbasIran 12,2257,597
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,0466,864
Bandar LengehIran 12,1437,546
BirjandIran 12,0627,496
BushehrIran 11,6657,249
ChahbaharIran 12,6937,888
DezfulIran 11,2757,007
EsfahanIran 11,5207,159
IranshahrIran 12,5697,810
KermanIran 12,0747,503
KermanshahIran 11,0546,869
Khoram AbadIran 11,1976,958
MashhadIran 11,8527,365
OroomiehIran 10,7056,652
RamsarIran 11,1706,941
RashtIran 11,0676,877
SemnanIran 11,4567,119
ShahroudIran 11,5137,154
ShirazIran 11,7757,317
TabrizIran 10,7736,695
TeheranIran 11,2947,018
YazdIran 11,7597,307
ZahedanIran 12,4257,721
ZanjanIran 11,0206,848
BaghdadIraq 10,8846,763
BasraIraq 11,3227,036
BelmulletIreland 6,3173,925
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4263,993
ClaremorrisIreland 6,3693,958
ClonesIreland 6,4944,036
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4143,986
CorkIreland 6,3613,953
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,3603,952
DublinIreland 6,5404,064
KilkennyIreland 6,4554,011
Malin HeadIreland 6,5124,046
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5164,049
ShannonIreland 6,3503,946
ValentiaIreland 6,2443,880
EilatIsrael 10,2766,386
HaifaIsrael 10,1346,297
JerusalemIsrael 10,1956,335
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1626,315
AlbengaItaly 7,5614,698
AlgheroItaly 7,6184,734
AmendolaItaly 8,2155,105
AnconaItaly 7,9964,969
ArezzoItaly 7,8654,888
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3105,164
BergamoItaly 7,6654,763
BolognaItaly 7,8054,850
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7794,834
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2755,142
BrindisiItaly 8,4195,232
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7044,787
CameriItaly 7,5874,714
CampobassoItaly 8,1285,051
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7484,815
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,7454,813
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6454,751
Cape MeleItaly 7,5654,701
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2135,104
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2545,129
CerviaItaly 7,8884,902
CiampinoItaly 7,9544,943
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7634,824
Cisa PassItaly 7,6984,784
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8894,902
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8394,871
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,2795,145
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3895,213
DecimomannuItaly 7,6954,781
DobbiacoItaly 7,8434,874
FalconaraItaly 7,9834,961
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8094,852
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2035,098
FonniItaly 7,7064,789
FrontoneItaly 7,9354,931
FrosinoneItaly 8,0164,981
GelaItaly 8,1915,090
GenoaItaly 7,6134,731
GhediItaly 7,7134,793
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3335,178
GrazzaniseItaly 8,0915,028
GrossetoItaly 7,8144,856
GrottaglieItaly 8,3775,206
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7024,786
GuidoniaItaly 7,9634,948
IstranaItaly 7,8504,878
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,0865,025
LatinaItaly 7,9864,962
LatronicoItaly 8,2735,141
LecceItaly 8,4455,248
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7604,822
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3375,181
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,2795,144
MilanItaly 7,6354,744
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5904,716
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8294,865
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1125,041
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7164,795
PadovaItaly 7,8374,870
Paganella MountainItaly 7,7614,823
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,0895,027
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,0695,014
PantelleriaItaly 8,0014,972
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7244,800
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7304,803
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9254,925
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0725,016
PiacenzaItaly 7,6774,770
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7464,814
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8854,900
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0024,972
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2435,122
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9464,938
PrizziItaly 8,1085,038
RadicofaniItaly 7,8694,890
Resia PassItaly 7,7154,794
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9174,920
RivoltoItaly 7,9184,920
Rolle PassItaly 7,8174,857
RomeItaly 7,9454,937
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9264,925
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9534,942
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5354,682
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2305,114
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4735,265
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7084,790
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,6404,748
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3235,172
SigonellaItaly 8,2435,123
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3665,199
TarvisioItaly 7,9504,940
TermoliItaly 8,1465,062
TorinoItaly 7,5194,672
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5114,667
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0234,985
TrevicoItaly 8,1875,087
TrevisoItaly 7,8574,882
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,9774,957
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5144,669
UdineItaly 7,9314,928
Ustica IslandItaly 8,0655,012
VeniceItaly 7,8724,892
VeronaItaly 7,7594,822
VicenzaItaly 7,8094,852
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9194,921
ViterboItaly 7,9004,909
VolterraItaly 7,7884,839
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,2474,504